Ergebnisse vom 8. Brückenlauf
Weiter Bilder nach den Ergebnislisten!
Bambinilauf: 0,4 km |
||||||||
St-Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Lauf | Zielzeit | Platz Gesamt |
5 | Schmidt | Felix | TV Alsfeld | 2008 | Bambini | Bambini 0,4 km | 00:01:39 | 1 |
12 | Boll | Maximilian | SG 1898 Chattengau | 2008 | Bambini | Bambini 0,4 km | 00:01:43 | 2 |
4 | Hönig | Paula | VfB Schrecksbach | 2009 | Bambini | Bambini 0,4 km | 00:01:50 | 3 |
13 | Möller | Lukas | SG 1898 Chattengau | 2010 | Bambini | Bambini 0,4 km | 00:01:57 | 4 |
2 | Daum | Aaron | VfB Schrecksbach | 2008 | Bambini | Bambini 0,4 km | 00:01:58 | 5 |
11 | Rippel | Franziska | TSV Urfftal 08 | 2008 | Bambini | Bambini 0,4 km | 00:02:09 | 6 |
10 | Rippel | Laura | TSV Urfftal 08 | 2010 | Bambini | Bambini 0,4 km | 00:02:10 | 7 |
9 | Möller | Marius | TSV Urfftal 08 | 2010 | Bambini | Bambini 0,4 km | 00:02:12 | 8 |
3 | Ide | Celina | TSV Remsfeld | 2009 | Bambini | Bambini 0,4 km | 00:02:18 | 9 |
6 | Braun | Till | VfB Schrecksbach | 2010 | Bambini | Bambini 0,4 km | 00:02:31 | 10 |
8 | Chodziak | Samir Mimoun | Niederurff | 2012 | Bambini | Bambini 0,4 km | 00:03:13 | 11 |
7 | Trennheuser | Jacob | TSV Wabern | 2012 | Bambini | Bambini 0,4 km | 00:03:29 | 12 |
Schülerlauf: 1,2 km | ||||||||
St-Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Lauf | Zielzeit | Platz Gesamt |
14 | Eilts | Leon | SC Neukirchen | 2001 | M Jugend U16 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:04:09 | 1 |
60 | Dittrich | Lätitia | LC Marathon Rotenburg a.F. | 2003 | W Jugend U14 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:04:32 | 2 |
41 | Schmidt | Gina-Marie | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 2002 | W Jugend U14 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:04:44 | 3 |
54 | Akcay | Julian | TuSpo Borken | 2003 | M Jugend U14 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:04:48 | 4 |
49 | Eitel | Phil-Luca | Bad Zwesten | 2003 | M Jugend U14 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:04:51 | 5 |
57 | Bahlburg | Florian | TuSpo Borken | 2004 | M Kinder U12 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:04:52 | 6 |
58 | Tetem | Merle | TuSpo Borken | 2004 | W Kinder U12 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:04:53 | 7 |
45 | Hommel | Joshua | TuSpo Borken | 2004 | M Kinder U12 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:04:54 | 8 |
34 | Kapaun | Michelle | SC Neukirchen | 2004 | W Kinder U12 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:04:56 | 9 |
52 | Streichert | Tom | VfL Neustadt | 2002 | M Jugend U14 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:00 | 10 |
33 | Bernhardt | Philipp | VfB Schrecksbach | 2004 | M Kinder U12 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:03 | 11 |
40 | Schmidt | Lara | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 2004 | W Kinder U12 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:05 | 12 |
56 | Harle | Leonie | TSV 05 Remsfeld | 2006 | W Kinder U10 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:06 | 13 |
48 | Bartl | Julia | SC Neukirchen | 2005 | W Kinder U12 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:16 | 14 |
36 | Battenberg | Emma | SC Neukirchen | 2004 | W Kinder U12 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:17 | 15 |
39 | Ide | Natascha | TSV 05 Remsfeld | 2000 | W Jugend U16 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:20 | 16 |
51 | Streichert | Nick | VfL Neustadt | 2004 | M Kinder U12 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:21 | 17 |
59 | Amrhein | Till | Bad Zwesten | 2006 | M Kinder U10 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:24 | 18 |
43 | Idt | Andreas | SC Neukirchen | 2004 | M Kinder U12 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:27 | 19 |
37 | Hahn | Malin Katharine | VfB Schrecksbach | 2006 | W Kinder U10 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:30 | 20 |
42 | Schmidt | Felix | TV Alsfeld | 2008 | M Bambini | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:47 | 21 |
55 | Wehbrink | Luca Philip | TSV 05 Remsfeld | 2007 | M Kinder U10 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:48 | 22 |
46 | Fenner | Aliya | SC Neukirchen | 2006 | W Kinder U10 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:49 | 23 |
44 | Braun | Leonie | SC Neukirchen | 2004 | W Kinder U12 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:50 | 24 |
38 | Becker | Marvin | TuSpo Borken | 2006 | M Kinder U10 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:51 | 25 |
50 | Stumpf | Ann-Sofie | VfB Schrecksbach | 2005 | W Kinder U12 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:54 | 26 |
47 | Möller | Jonas | SG 1848 Chattengau | 2007 | M Kinder U10 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:05:58 | 27 |
32 | Elias | Daum | VfB Schrecksbach | 2005 | M Kinder U12 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:06:06 | 28 |
53 | Timmer | Lara | TSV Urfftal 08 | 2007 | W Kinder U10 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:08:42 | 29 |
31 | Möller | Marlon | TSV Urfftal 08 | 2007 | M Kinder U10 | Schüler 1,2 km | 00:32:06 | 30 |
6 km Lauf | ||||||||
St-Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Lauf | Zielzeit | Platz Gesamt |
61 | Döring | Jonathan | TSV Urfftal 08 | 1997 | M Jugend U20 | 6 km Lauf | 00:22:27 | 1 |
97 | Zimmermann | Stefan | Eisenach | 1981 | M30 | 6 km Lauf | 00:22:53 | 2 |
76 | Eilts | Leon | SC Neukirchen | 2001 | M Jugend U16 | 6 km Lauf | 00:23:21 | 3 |
115 | Henninghausen | Peter | Leimsfeld | 1981 | M30 | 6 km Lauf | 00:23:55 | 4 |
82 | Herbold | Wiebke | TuSpo Borken | 1989 | W20 | 6 km Lauf | 00:24:52 | 5 |
65 | Kodlin | Moritz | CJD Oberurff | 1998 | M Jugend U18 | 6 km Lauf | 00:25:37 | 6 |
66 | Kapaun | Jana | SC Neukirchen | 1979 | W30 | 6 km Lauf | 00:27:11 | 7 |
89 | Tönges | Martin | Laufteam Edertal | 1981 | M30 | 6 km Lauf | 00:27:30 | 8 |
88 | Dietz | Franziska | Laufteam Edertal | 1989 | W20 | 6 km Lauf | 00:27:54 | 9 |
90 | Spohr | Verena | TuSpo Borken | 1987 | W20 | 6 km Lauf | 00:28:06 | 10 |
87 | Lohr | Claudia | TSV Deute | 1968 | W40 | 6 km Lauf | 00:28:11 | 11 |
84 | Keilbach | Martina | TuSpo Borken | 1966 | W40 | 6 km Lauf | 00:28:39 | 12 |
64 | Bussang | Kurt | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1954 | M60 | 6 km Lauf | 00:28:54 | 13 |
79 | Knauff | Bernd | SC Neukirchen | 1947 | M60 | 6 km Lauf | 00:29:04 | 14 |
99 | Schmidt | Gina-Marie | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 2002 | W Jugend U14 | 6 km Lauf | 00:30:03 | 15 |
98 | Schmidt | Sascha | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 1973 | M40 | 6 km Lauf | 00:30:06 | 16 |
105 | Schmoll | Manuela | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1969 | W40 | 6 km Lauf | 00:30:13 | 17 |
75 | Schneider | Claudia | TSV Urfftal 08 | 1987 | W20 | 6 km Lauf | 00:30:48 | 18 |
104 | Möller | Jasmin | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1978 | W30 | 6 km Lauf | 00:31:18 | 19 |
81 | Marth | Inge | TuSpo Borken | 1952 | W60 | 6 km Lauf | 00:32:06 | 20 |
86 | Hartwig-Lange | Heike | LC Blueliner Wochenbüttel | 1960 | W50 | 6 km Lauf | 00:32:12 | 21 |
96 | Waldmann | Hans-Georg | TSV Gilserberg | 1951 | M60 | 6 km Lauf | 00:32:26 | 22 |
113 | Grunewald | Günter | SV Dodenhausen | 1954 | M60 | 6 km Lauf | 00:32:51 | 23 |
108 | Bock | Katharina | SV Hundsdorf | 1991 | W20 | 6 km Lauf | 00:33:09 | 24 |
111 | Albert | Sabine | TuSpo Borken | 1975 | W40 | 6 km Lauf | 00:33:45 | 25 |
91 | Orth | Katharina | TuSpo Borken | 1992 | W20 | 6 km Lauf | 00:33:45 | 26 |
83 | Fischbach | Bärbel | TuSpo Borken | 1969 | W40 | 6 km Lauf | 00:34:00 | 27 |
102 | Kloß | Christina | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1972 | W40 | 6 km Lauf | 00:34:08 | 28 |
62 | Dumeier | Anja | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1969 | W40 | 6 km Lauf | 00:34:28 | 29 |
74 | Stahl | Rainer | Jesberg | 1964 | M50 | 6 km Lauf | 00:35:16 | 30 |
101 | Boll | Bianca | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1972 | W40 | 6 km Lauf | 00:35:17 | 31 |
103 | Heinemann | Susann | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1981 | W30 | 6 km Lauf | 00:35:48 | 32 |
112 | Orth | Anja | TuSpo Borken | 1969 | W40 | 6 km Lauf | 00:35:59 | 33 |
110 | Bock | Andrea | SV Hundsdorf | 1960 | W50 | 6 km Lauf | 00:36:13 | 34 |
73 | Bartl | Susanne | SC Neukirchen | 1961 | W50 | 6 km Lauf | 00:36:34 | 35 |
63 | Hesse | Marina | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1980 | W30 | 6 km Lauf | 00:36:50 | 36 |
119 | Gärtner | Klaus | FC RW Bad Zwesten | 1961 | M50 | 6 km Lauf | 00:36:51 | 37 |
69 | Heinmöller | Marina | SC Superwoman | 1977 | W30 | 6 km Lauf | 00:37:30 | 38 |
70 | Sach | Jessica | SC Superwoman | 1987 | W20 | 6 km Lauf | 00:37:30 | 39 |
71 | Vogt | Tina | SC Superwoman | 1981 | W30 | 6 km Lauf | 00:37:30 | 40 |
72 | Heidenreich | Annette | SC Superwoman | 1972 | W40 | 6 km Lauf | 00:37:30 | 41 |
114 | Morgen | Stefanie | Oberurff | 1987 | W20 | 6 km Lauf | 00:38:00 | 42 |
100 | Bauermeister | Diana | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1968 | W40 | 6 km Lauf | 00:39:00 | 43 |
85 | Dinnecke | Jutta | LC Blueliner Wochenbüttel | 1966 | W40 | 6 km Lauf | 00:40:13 | 44 |
120 | Dukke | Der Liebe | Lauftreff Dirty Nörty | 1967 | M40 | 6 km Lauf | 00:41:42 | 45 |
15 | Pukat | Saskia | Lauftreff Dirty Nörty | 1997 | W Jugend U20 | 6 km Lauf | 00:43:08 | 46 |
67 | Weishaar | Walter | SC Neukirchen | 1944 | M70 | 6 km Lauf | 00:43:12 | 47 |
68 | Zinn | Astrid | Melsungen | 1957 | W50 | 6 km Lauf | 00:44:07 | 48 |
Nordic Walking | ||||||||
St-Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Lauf | Zielzeit | Platz Gesamt |
116 | Sakowski | Frank | Oberurff | 1962 | M50 | Nordic Walking | 00:43:47 | 1 |
78 | Stielow | Andreas | Feuerwehr Reinhardshausen | 1961 | M50 | Nordic Walking | 00:44:30 | 2 |
106 | Kraushaar | Walburga | SV Hundsdorf | 1962 | W50 | Nordic Walking | 00:48:52 | 3 |
117 | Priester | Iris | Oberurff | 1968 | W40 | Nordic Walking | 00:50:12 | 4 |
80 | Pfleging-Specht | Michael | Landeskirchenamt Kassel | 1953 | M60 | Nordic Walking | 00:50:32 | 5 |
77 | Lange | Jürgen | Feuerwehr Reinhardshausen | 1963 | M50 | Nordic Walking | 00:52:23 | 6 |
109 | Bock | Wilhelm | SV Hundsdorf | 1953 | M60 | Nordic Walking | 00:52:24 | 7 |
107 | Bock | Tanja | SV Hundsdorf | 1971 | W40 | Nordic Walking | 00:57:08 | 8 |
95 | Heide | Helma | Stockenten Neukirchen/Neuental | 1961 | W50 | Nordic Walking | 00:57:08 | 9 |
92 | Keller | Petra | Stockenten Neukirchen/Neuental | 1965 | W50 | Nordic Walking | 00:57:08 | 10 |
94 | Stuhlmann | Marianne | Stockenten Neukirchen/Neuental | 1954 | W60 | Nordic Walking | 00:57:08 | 11 |
93 | Sparn-Nafziger | Blanka | Stockenten Neukirchen/Neuental | 1959 | W50 | Nordic Walking | 00:57:08 | 12 |
10 km Lauf | ||||||||
St-Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Lauf | Zielzeit | Platz Gesamt |
174 | Herbold | Martin | TuSpo Borken | 1987 | M20 | 10 km Lauf | 00:37:30 | 1 |
188 | Schindelmann | Jonas | VfL Marburg | 1987 | M20 | 10 km Lauf | 00:37:45 | 2 |
153 | Priester | Christian | TuSpo Borken | 1977 | M30 | 10 km Lauf | 00:37:58 | 3 |
144 | Dürr | Marcus | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1981 | M30 | 10 km Lauf | 00:38:15 | 4 |
143 | Hailu Abay | Abrahale | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1980 | M30 | 10 km Lauf | 00:38:27 | 5 |
175 | Kramer | Marco | TuSpo Guxhagen | 1974 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:38:58 | 6 |
155 | Throm | Johannes | Eschweger TSV | 1997 | M Jugend U20 | 10 km Lauf | 00:39:15 | 7 |
126 | Hillebrand | Nico | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1995 | M20 | 10 km Lauf | 00:39:31 | 8 |
187 | Schindelmann | Simon | Schwalmstadt | 1990 | M20 | 10 km Lauf | 00:39:47 | 9 |
183 | Itzenhäuser | Mirko | TSV Schwarzenborn | 1973 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:39:55 | 10 |
18 | Hassenpflug | Ralph | TSV 05 Remsfeld | 1962 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:40:35 | 11 |
199 | Kirschner | Klaus | SV Dodenhausen | 1957 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:40:53 | 12 |
170 | Malek | Dr. Baschar | TuSpo Borken | 1961 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:41:04 | 13 |
146 | Prior | Andreas | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1975 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:41:20 | 14 |
194 | Bauer | Lutz | VfB Schrecksbach | 1968 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:41:26 | 15 |
141 | Schnabel | Andreas | Homberg | 1976 | M30 | 10 km Lauf | 00:41:38 | 16 |
176 | Bornmann | Jens | SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen | 1975 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:41:41 | 17 |
191 | Schütz | Helmut | TuSpo Borken | 1964 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:41:45 | 18 |
162 | Ulrich | Martin | VfB Schrecksbach | 1970 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:41:54 | 19 |
190 | Naß | Andre | - | 1982 | M30 | 10 km Lauf | 00:42:05 | 20 |
169 | Peter | Claus | VfB Schrecksbach | 1967 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:42:17 | 21 |
195 | Wollenberg | Stefan | TuSpo Borken | 1965 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:42:30 | 22 |
172 | Dörr | Arno | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | 1965 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:42:47 | 23 |
134 | Fieting | Walter | TSV Urfftal 08 | 1960 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:43:43 | 24 |
159 | Streicher | Thomas | TuSpo Lohne | 1971 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:43:54 | 25 |
135 | Möller | Holger | TSV Urfftal 08 | 1972 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:44:08 | 26 |
121 | Keil | Michael | TSV Urfftal 08 | 1964 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:44:10 | 27 |
161 | Wagner | Karl-Heinz | Schwalmstadt | 1963 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:44:29 | 28 |
179 | Helwig | Dirk | Schwalmstadt | 1971 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:44:49 | 29 |
122 | Weber | Michael | TSV Urfftal 08 | 1969 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:44:55 | 30 |
158 | Köhler | Marcus | Schönborn | 1967 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:45:01 | 31 |
157 | Wöhlcke | Monika | PSV GW Kassel | 1957 | W50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:45:12 | 32 |
193 | Ball | Oliver | TuSpo Borken | 1973 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:45:15 | 33 |
130 | Korbel | Simon | TSV Urfftal 08 | 1995 | M20 | 10 km Lauf | 00:45:24 | 34 |
16 | Lang | Doris | TuSpo Borken | 1966 | W40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:45:44 | 35 |
192 | Musak | Ralf | Neukirchen | 1966 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:45:58 | 36 |
163 | Eberhardt | Stefan | TSV Adelshausen | 1963 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:46:16 | 37 |
160 | Scheuer | Helge | TuSpo Borken | 1966 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:46:17 | 38 |
136 | Heinmöller | Stefan | TSV Urfftal 08 | 1965 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:46:21 | 39 |
132 | Hillebrand | Frank | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1972 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:46:30 | 40 |
147 | Erdmann | Markus | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1973 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:46:30 | 41 |
129 | Weimann | Jörg | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1971 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:46:43 | 42 |
173 | Heimrich | Lukas | CJD Oberurff | 1996 | M Jugend U20 | 10 km Lauf | 00:46:56 | 43 |
148 | Göbel | Holger | TuSpo Michelsberg | 1964 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:47:02 | 44 |
142 | Orth | Karsten | TuSpo Borken | 1971 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:47:10 | 45 |
125 | Rippel | Heiko | TSV Urfftal 08 | 1977 | M30 | 10 km Lauf | 00:47:15 | 46 |
178 | Schneider | Steffen | SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen | 1966 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:47:19 | 47 |
177 | Comtesse | Carolin | TSV Obervorschütz | 1985 | W30 | 10 km Lauf | 00:47:21 | 48 |
127 | Ebbers | Manfred | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1967 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:47:40 | 49 |
133 | Bauermeister | Jörg | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1971 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:47:40 | 50 |
200 | Wendt | Oliver | TSV 05 Remsfeld | 1974 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:47:51 | 51 |
197 | Kaltschnee | Dirk | TSV Wiera | 1968 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:48:08 | 52 |
171 | Hutse | Alexander | Laufteam Edertal | 1969 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:48:44 | 53 |
152 | Lattermann | Veit | Schwalmstadt | 1976 | M30 | 10 km Lauf | 00:49:11 | 54 |
17 | Modes | Martin | MT Melsungen | 1962 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:49:31 | 55 |
198 | Ledderhose | Karsten | TSV Deute | 1972 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:49:39 | 56 |
124 | Überdich | Leonard | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1998 | M Jugend U18 | 10 km Lauf | 00:50:02 | 57 |
164 | Kleiner | Uwe | TSV Nusplingen | 1963 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:50:18 | 58 |
181 | Meyer | Gunther | Söhresprinter | 1969 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:50:49 | 59 |
189 | Lins | Edgar | SV Victoria Unshausen | 1958 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:51:02 | 60 |
131 | Siebert | Michael | TSV Urfftal 08 | 1965 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:51:10 | 61 |
154 | Schenk | Hartmut | SC Neukirchen | 1963 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:51:12 | 62 |
168 | Eisel | Nicol | Homberg Ren(n)tiere | 1973 | W40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:51:14 | 63 |
166 | Simmen | Klaus | Homberg Ren(n)tiere | 1964 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:51:14 | 64 |
138 | Lutz | Peter | TSV Urfftal 08 | 1966 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:51:44 | 65 |
128 | Pfeifer | Klaus | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1961 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:52:50 | 66 |
145 | Heinemann | Mirko | SG 1898 Chattengau | 1975 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:53:00 | 67 |
156 | Hünemund | Alena | Eschweger TSW | 1997 | W Jugend U20 | 10 km Lauf | 00:53:43 | 68 |
151 | Ruhwedel | Ulrike | SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen | 1959 | W50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:55:38 | 69 |
150 | Ruhwedel | Helmut | SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen | 1957 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 00:55:40 | 70 |
140 | Horch | Rudi | Kerkyra GR | 1947 | M60 | 10 km Lauf | 00:57:06 | 71 |
196 | Pop | Jennifer | Bad Zwesten | 1980 | W30 | 10 km Lauf | 00:57:14 | 72 |
180 | Stahl | Lars | Söhresprinter | 1966 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:58:46 | 73 |
165 | Simmen | Carmen | Homberg Ren(n)tiere | 1966 | W40 | 10 km Lauf | 00:59:01 | 74 |
149 | Kurte | Manfred | LAG Wesertal | 1954 | M60 | 10 km Lauf | 00:59:02 | 75 |
139 | Doose | Holger | SSV Wertach | 1953 | M60 | 10 km Lauf | 01:00:05 | 76 |
184 | Berges | Jörg | SV Kaufungen 07 | 1968 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 01:00:26 | 77 |
167 | Eisenberg | Judith | Homberg Ren(n)tiere | 1960 | W50 | 10 km Lauf | 01:02:15 | 78 |
186 | Kullmann | Peter | Kassel | 1972 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 01:04:24 | 79 |
182 | Seiwert | Eliphia | Burgwald | 1955 | W60 | 10 km Lauf | 01:04:43 | 80 |
185 | Milker | Heiko | SV Kaufungen 07 | 1969 | M40 | 10 km Lauf | 01:04:45 | 81 |
123 | Kodlin | Peter | TSV Urfftal 08 | 1965 | M50 | 10 km Lauf | 09:59:59 | 82 |
137 | Kodlin | Britta | TSV Urfftal 08 | 1966 | W40 | 10 km Lauf | 09:59:59 | 83 |